Follow us on Facebook
Follow us on Twitter

Results

# No Crew Finish Total
1 100 V.Vasilev Saint Petersburg, V.Evhtehov Dnepropetrovsk - T1
- Nart Time
00:05:02 00:05:02
2 219 J.Ampuja Finland, R.Trups Latvia - T1
Mitsubishi Pajero Evolution - RE Autoklubs
00:05:14 00:05:14
3 204 V.Volikov Моscow, A.Volikov Моscow - T1
G-Force Proto - Nart Time
00:05:18 00:05:18
4 208 A.Zheldudov Golitsyno, A.Nikolaev Moscow - T1
Toyota Hilux - ProtechMsport Rally Team
00:05:22 00:05:22
5 222 T.Suominen Huvinkaa, M.Hurskainen Humminen - T1
MITSUBISHI PAJERO - RE Autoklubs
00:05:22 00:05:22
6 207 M.Kirpilev Belgorod, D.Ciro Kiev - T1
- Nart Time
00:05:32 00:05:32
7 203 A.Nikonenko Toljatti, K.Мещеряков Моscow - T1
Сrossover - YAROVIT-e-MOTORSPORT
00:05:35 00:05:35
8 223 A.Vilcans Latvia, D.Vilcane Latvia - T1
Nissan Pathfinder - RUS-SPORT
00:05:39 00:05:39
9 220 T.Brants Latvia, M.Tuters Latvia - T1
OSCar - Martins Tuters
00:05:43 00:05:43
10 201 A.Novikov Moscow, V.Novikov Moscow - T2
Toyota LC 200 - Andrey Novikov
00:06:01 00:06:01
11 212 V.Ivanov Кrasnodar, V.Komarov Кrasnodar - T2
Toyota LC Prado - Vadim Komarov
00:06:11 00:06:11
12 221 D.Filonec Almati, D.Yakovchenko Moscow - T1
Mitsubishi Pajero Evolution - Dmitry Filonec
00:06:14 00:06:14
13 226 A.Kostrukov Moscow, E.Pavlov Moscow - R
- ZA RULEM
00:06:14 00:06:14
14 225 A.Feldmanis Riga, K.Feldmanis Riga - R
Mitsubishi Pajero Evolution - Andris Feldmanis
00:06:19 00:06:19
15 210 I.Kuznetsov Моscow, R.Elagin Моscow - T2
Toyota VDJ200 - Ferromin
00:06:22 00:06:22
16 211 A.Rudskoi Saint Petersburg, E.Zagarodyuk Saint Petersburg - T2
Toyota LC 200 - Andrei Rudskoi
00:06:37 00:06:37
17 205 D.Ievlev Моscow, A.Shaposhnikov Моscow - T1
Nissan Frontier - PEK
00:05:52 00:06:52
18 209 A.Yasikov Коlomna, A.Pletenev Коlomna - T2
Toyota LC - RUS-SPORT
00:07:00 00:07:00
19 228 I.Fedorov Moscow, A.Berkut Moscow - T2
- Igor Fedorov
00:07:00 00:07:00
20 216 S.Schekin Моscow, V.Kazakevich Моscow - R
Toyota LC 120 - PEK
00:07:13 00:07:13
21 218 A.Leontev Моscow, A.Zavershinskaya Моscow - R
Great Wall - IRITO SPORT
00:06:52 00:07:52
22 217 E.Golubkina Моscow, E.Pravdina Моscow - R
Mitsubishi Pajero Evolution - RUS-SPORT
00:08:18 00:08:18
23 214 P.Loginov Моscow, I.Petenko Моscow - R
MITSUBISHI PAJERO - 4RALLY
00:07:22 00:12:22
24 206 R.Misikov Saint Petersburg, S.Shatinskiy Moscow - T1
NT X6 - Nart Time
00:05:37 00:15:37
25 224 Z.Zhalimbetov Аlmati, M.Nusimbekov Аlmati - T2
Nissan Patrol - Murat Nusimbekov
00:07:07 00:24:07
26 202 F.Evgeny Moscow, V.Filatov Kotelniki - T1
Toyota Hilux - PEK
00:15:00 00:35:00
27 215 A.Volski Minsk, D.Kniga Minsk - R
Сrossover Metan - YAROVIT-e-MOTORSPORT
00:15:00 00:35:00
28 227 M.Kostrukov Moscow, I.Lutfullim Moscow - R
- ZA RULEM
00:06:28 00:46:28
29 200 S.Savenko Moscow, D.Malcev Dubna - T2
Nissan Navara - PEK
00:06:34 06:06:34